L.p.
|
Data polowania
|
Nr obw.
|
Nazwa łowiska
|
Gatunek zwierzyny
|
Miejsce zbiórki
|
Prowadzący polowania
|
1
|
21.10.2023 Sobota
|
207
|
Teren leśny obwodu
|
Zgodnie z kalendarzem polowań
|
Poryte-Jabłoń godz. 8:00
|
Piotr Kupiec Jerzy Śledziewski
|
2
|
28.10.2023 Sobota
|
88
|
Las Grabówiec , Bartołdy, Dębowa Karczma, Annopol.
|
Dzik, Sarna , Lis, Bażant, Kaczka, Jeleń
|
Domek Myśliwski, godz. 8:00
|
Grzegorz Wilk
Grzegorz Lewczuk
|
3
|
29.10.2023 Niedziela
|
207
|
Teren leśny obwodu
|
Zgodnie z kalendarzem polowań
|
Poryte-Jabłoń godz. 8:00
|
Stanisław Krajewski Andrzej Baczewski
|
4
|
04.11.2023
HUBERTOWSKIE Sobota
|
207
|
Teren leśny obwodu
|
Zgodnie z kalendarzem polowań
|
Poryte-Jabłoń godz. 8:00
|
Piotr Kupiec Radosław Pura Przemysław Motyliński Mariusz Marczak
|
5
|
11.11.2023 Sobota
|
88
|
Las Grabówiec Nowe Żmijewo, Zielona, Żbiki Gawronki,
|
Jeleń, Dzik, Sarna, Zając, Lis, Bażant, Kaczka
|
Domek Myśliwski, godz. 8:00
|
Mariusz Kowalski
Rafał Borkowski
|
6
|
19.11.2023 Niedziela
|
207
|
Teren leśny obwodu
|
Zgodnie z kalendarzem polowań
|
Poryte-Jabłoń godz. 8:00
|
Andrzej Jałbrzykowski Hubert Olasik
|
7
|
02.12.2023 Sobota
|
88
|
Cierpigórz, Leszno, Golany, Bartołdy, Pęczki, Gusławin,
|
Dzik, Sarna, Zając, Lis, Bażant, Kaczka
|
Domek Myśliwski, godz. 8:00
|
Marek Ślubowski
Andrzej Sutkowski
|
8
|
09.12.2023 Sobota
|
207
|
Teren leśny obwodu
|
Zgodnie z kalendarzem polowań
|
Poryte-Jabłoń godz. 8:00
|
Izabela Motylińska Urszula Sokólska
|
9
|
16.12.2023 WIGILIJNE Sobota
|
88
|
Las Grabówiec, Emowo, Lisiogóra, Augustów,
|
Jeleń, Dzik, Sarna, Zając, Lis, Bażant, Kaczka
|
Domek Myśliwski, godz. 8:00
|
Andrzej Danielewski
Paweł Jaceczko Ślubowski Marek
|
10
|
24.12.2023 Niedziela
|
207
|
Teren leśny obwodu
|
Zgodnie z kalendarzem polowań
|
Poryte- Jabłoń godz. 8:00
|
Krzysztof Pęski A. Jałbrzykowski
|
11
|
30.12.2023 Sobota
|
207
|
Teren leśny obwodu
|
Zgodnie z kalendarzem polowań
|
Poryte- Jabłoń godz. 8:00
|
Andrzej Mioduszewski Andrzej BACZEWSKI
|
12
|
07.01.2024 Niedziela
|
207
|
Teren leśny obwodu
|
Zgodnie z kalendarzem polowań
|
Poryte-Jabłoń godz. 8:00
|
Hubert Olasik Marcin JAKIMIUK
|
13
|
14.01.2024 Niedziela
|
88
|
Las Grabówiec, Bartołdy, Dębowa Karczma, Annopol,
|
Jeleń, Dzik, Sarna, Lis, Bażant
|
Domek Myśliwski godz. 8:00
|
Marcin Partyka
R. Narkiewicz-Jodko
|
14
|
21.01.2024 Niedziela
|
207
|
Teren leśny obwodu
|
Zgodnie z kalendarzem polowań
|
Poryte-Jabłoń godz. 8:00
|
Przemysław Motyliński Mariusz Marczak
|
15
|
27.01.2024 Sobota
|
88
|
Cierpigórz, Leszno, Golany, Gustawin,
|
Dzik, Lis, Bażant
|
Domek Myśliwski, godz. 8:00
|
R. Pura R. Gazda
|